banki24.waw.pl


Polskie indeksy giełdowe

 Notowania GPW
WIG61644.6-0.14%04-28
WIG202376.9-0.25%04-28
WIG20 Fut2374.0-0.29%04-28
WIG20USD612.6-0.16%04-28
mWIG404858.1-0.15%04-28
sWIG8016300.7+0.45%04-28

Zagraniczne indeksy giełdowe

 Notowania Świat
Dow20940.5-0.19%04-28
Nasdaq6047.6-0.02%04-28
Nikkei19196.7-0.29%04-28
DAX12438.0-0.05%04-28
Ropa WTI49.1-0.16%04-28
Złoto1268.2+0.28%04-28

Kursy walut

 Notowania Waluty
EUR/PLN4.22525+0.11%04-28
CHF/PLN3.89854-0.15%04-28
USD/PLN3.87920-0.05%04-28
EUR/USD1.08921+0.17%04-28
GBP/USD1.29526+0.37%04-28
USD/JPY111.478+0.19%04-28

EUR/PLN


USD/PLN